Thüringer Tischtennisvereine im Internet

Vereine in Ostthüringen

SSV Blau Gelb Mellingen-Taubach e.V.
99441 Umpferstedt
SV Langenleuba Niederhain 1949 e.V.
04618 Ziegelheim
SV Jena-Zwätzen
07743 Jena
WSG Lobeda e.V.
07749 Jena
USV Jena e.V.
07745 Jena
SG Pädagogik Jena e.V.
07745 Jena
SV SCHOTT Jena
07778 Dornburg
SG Carl Zeiss Jena-Süd e.V.
07747 Jena
SV Optik Jena
07747 Jena
SV Gleistal 90 e.V.
07751 Golmsdorf
TSV Stadtroda 1890 e.V.
07646 Stadtroda
SG Thalbürgel/Bürgel
07616 Bürgel
SV 1910 Kahla
07768 Kahla
SV Frauenprießnitz
07774 Frauenprießnitz
TuS Osterburg Weida
07570 Weida
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
07586 Kraftsdorf
ThSV Wünschendorf
07548 Gera
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf e.V.
07589 Münchenbernsdorf
SG Braunichswalde e.V.
07580 Braunichswalde OT Vogelgesang
VfL 1990 Gera e.V.
07548 Gera
TSV 1886 Gera-Leumnitz e.V.
07554 Brahmenau
Geraer SV Hermes e.V.
07554 Brahmenau
Gera LSC 1980
07552 Gera
Geraer Füchse 97 e.V.
07554 Gera
Post SV Gera
07545 Gera
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V.
07548 Gera
OTG 1902 Gera e.V.
07554 Gera-Hermsdorf
SV Hermsdorf
07629 Hermsdorf
Weißenborner SV 1882 e.V.
07639 Weißenborn
SG Unterkoskau
07922 Tanna
SV BW Neustadt e.V.
07806 Neustadt an der Orla
TTG Asphaltbau Bleiloch
07907 Schleiz / OT Gräfenwarth
VfB Schleiz
07907 Schleiz
LSV 49 Oettersdorf e.V.
07907 Oettersdorf
TTV Oberböhmsdorf e.V.
07907 Schleiz / OT Oberböhmsdorf
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis
07819 Triptis
1. SV Pößneck e.V.
07381 Pößneck
SV Blankenberg e.V.
07366 Blankenberg
SG Franken-Wurzbach
07343 Wurzbach
1. TTC Saalfeld e.V.
07318 Saalfeld
SV Thuringia Königsee
07426 Königsee-Rottenbach
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.
07407 Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel / OT Großkochberg
TTC Zeigerheim
07422 Bad Blankenburg
SV 1883 Schwarza e.V.
07407 Rudolstadt
TSV Bad Blankenburg
07422 Bad Blankenburg
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn
07334 Kamsdorf
ESV Lokomotive Saalfeld e.V.
07389 Ranis
SG Marktgölitz e.V.
07330 Probstzella / OT Zopten
SV Turbine Hohenwarte
07338 Kaulsdorf
MTV 1876 Saalfeld e.V.
07318 Saalfeld
TTF Arnsgrün e.V.
07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes
Post SV Zeulenroda
07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes
TSV Zeulenroda e.V.
07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes
SV Mehla e.V.
07950 Zeulenroda-Triebes
SG Göttendorf-Neuärgerniß e.V.
07957 Langenwetzendorf
Hainberger SV e.V. Greiz
07973 Greiz
FSV Mohlsdorf e.V.
07987 Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf
SV Wildetaube e.V.
07973 Greiz
TTF Reudnitz 08
07987 Mohlsdorf
SG Naitschau e.V.
07957 Langenwetzendorf
VfB Greiz
07973 Greiz
TTSG Schmölln/Thonhausen
04626 Schmölln
TSV 1896 Wildenbörten e.V.
04626 Wildenbörten
SV Schmölln 1913 e.V.
04626 Schmölln
SV Großstöbnitz 90 e.V.
04626 Schmölln / OT Großstöbnitz
TSV 90 Treben e.V.
04617 Treben
SC Windischleuba e.V.
04603 Windischleuba
TSV 1876 Nobitz e.V.
04603 Windischleuba
FSV Lucka 1910 e.V.
04613 Lucka
TSV Lehndorf
04600 Altenburg
SV Aufbau Altenburg
04600 Altenburg
ASV Wintersdorf
04610 Wintersdorf
LSV Ziegelheim
04618 Ziegelheim
SV Medizin Altenburg e.V.
04600 Altenburg
SV Lokomotive Altenburg e.V.
04600 Altenburg
TSV Eisenberg
07607 Eisenberg

Vereine in Nordthüringen

TSG Salza e.V.
99734 Nordhausen
SV Blau-Weiß Weinbergen e.V.
99998 Weinbergen
SG Einheit Schwerstedt e.V.
99634 Schwerstedt
SG Grün-Weiß Catterfeld e.V.
99894 Leinatal
SV Günthersleben 1960 e.V.
99869 Günthersleben-Wechmar
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel e.V.
99330 Crawinkel
TTC Fortuna Gotha
99867 Gotha
TTC Thüros Georgenthal
99887 Herrenhof
SV Victoria Mechterstädt
99880 Mechterstädt
TTC Gotha 04 e.V.
99867 Gotha
TSV 1890 Warza e.V
99880 Waltershausen / OT Winterstein
SV 1901 Wandersleben
99869 Drei Gleichen / OT Wandersleben
TTV Waltershausen e.V.
99880 Waltershausen
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
99897 Tambach-Dietharz
Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V.
99891 Bad Tabarz
Gothaer SV e.V.
99867 Gotha
SG Concordia Gräfenhain
99887 Gräfenhain
TTV Friemar e.V.
99869 Friemar
SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
99894 Friedrichroda
TTC Eschenbergen e.V.
99869 Eschenbergen
VfB Werther 1920 e.V.
99735 Werther
TTV 49 Wipperdorf e.V.
99752 Wipperdorf
TTV 90 Klettenberg
99755 Hohenstein / OT Klettenberg
Nordhäuser Sportverein e.V.
99734 Nordhausen
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
99734 Nordhausen
SV Traktor Herreden
99734 Nordhausen
SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach e.V.
99765 Görsbach
VfL 28 Ellrich e.V.
99755 Ellrich
TTV Bleicherode e.V.
99734 Nordhausen
SV National Auleben
99765 Auleben
TTV 2011 Menteroda e.V.
99996 Menteroda
SpVgg Faulungen 21 e.V.
99976 Faulungen
SG Marolterode
99994 Marolterode
TTV TWB Bad Langensalza e.V.
99974 Bad Langensalza
SV Blau-Weiß Tüngeda
99820 Hörselberg-Hainich
SV 1922 Thamsbrück
99947 Bad Langensalza / OT Thamsbrück
SV Grün-Weiß Schönstedt
99947 Schönstedt
TTSV Herbsleben e.V.
99955 Herbsleben
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt
99955 Bad Tennstedt
SV Leichtmetall Bad Langensalza e.V.
99947 Bad Langensalza
SV Empor Bad Langensalza e.V.
99955 Ballhausen
SSV 07 Schlotheim
99994 Marolterode
SG Urbach 49
99996 Urbach
VSG 1882 Oberdorla
99974 Mühlhausen
SV Blau-Weiß 51 Mühlhausen e.V.
99974 Mühlhausen
SV DJK Struth 1921
99976 Rodeberg / OT Stuth
TTF Medizin Mühlhausen e.V.
99998 Weinbergen
TTV Germania Mühlhausen 1990 e.V.
99974 Mühlhausen
SG Aufbau Mühlhausen
99974 Mühlhausen
SV Borussia Kammerforst
99986 Kammerforst
VfL Hüpstedt
99976 Beberstedt
SG Eigenrieden 1960e.V.
99976 Rodeberg / OT Eigenrieden
SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.
99988 Diedorf
SV 90 Altengottern
99991 Altengottern
TTC 1951 Weimar e.V.
99425 Weimar
Ballsportverein 04 Bad Berka e.V.
99438 Bad Berka
RTV Fit-Life Erfurt
99092 Erfurt
TSV Motor Gispersleben e.V.
99091 Erfurt
TTV Eintracht Erfurt e.V.
99096 Erfurt
SV Töttelstädt 1990 e.V.
99090 Erfurt-Töttelstädt
SV 1916 Großrudestedt
99195 Großrudestedt
SV Blau-Weiß Dachwig/Döllstädt e.V.
99100 Dachwig
SG Ergewa Erfurt e.V.
99092 Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
99089 Erfurt
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927
99096 Erfurt
Bischlebener SV
99094 Erfurt
TTC Südost Erfurt
99097 Erfurt
SV Erfurt-West 90 e.V.
99091 Erfurt
SV EVB Erfurt
99087 Erfurt
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V.
99084 Erfurt
Turn-und Sportverein 1914 Berlstedt/Neumark e.V.
99510 Apolda
Sportfreunde Leubingen
99631 Nausiß
SV Blau-Weiß Weißensee
99631 Weißensee
SV Vogelsberg
99610 Vogelsberg
SV Grün-Weiß Straußfurt e.V.
99634 Straußfurt
SV Sömmerda
99610 Sömmerda
SV 1921 Ottenhausen e.V.
99631 Ottenhausen
SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen
99610 Frohndorf
SV Empor Buttstädt
99628 Buttstädt
FSV Blau-Weiß Günterode 1922 e.V.
37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt-Günterode
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis e.V.
37339 Leinefelde-Worbis / OT Worbis
Sportverein Hausen e.V.
37327 Hausen
Sportverein 1903 Gerbershausen
37318 Gerbershausen
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
37318 Uder
SG Schwarz-Weiß Weißenborn-Lüderode e.V.
37345 Sonnenstein
TSV Steinheuterode
37318 Steinheuterode
FSV Uder 1921 e.V.
37318 Uder
SG Blau-Weiß Ershausen
37308 Schimberg / OT Ershausen
TSV Jahn 1908 Geisleden e.V.
37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt
SV 1893 Niederorschel
37355 Niederorschel
SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode e.V.
37327 Wingerode
ESV Lok Leinefelde
37327 Leinefelde
SG Kreuzebra
37351 Kreuzebra
TSV Großbodungen
37345 Bischofferode
SV Großbartloff 1922 e.V.
37359 Großbartloff
SV Gernrode 1889
37339 Gernrode
TTV Dingelstädt
37351 Dingelstädt
VfB Jützenbach 1922
37345 Sonnenstein / OT Jützenbach
TSV Büttstedt 1914 e.V.
37359 Büttstedt
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
37339 Breitenworbis
SG Birkungen
37327 Leinefelde-Worbis / OT Birkungen
SV Concordia Beuren
37327 Leinefelde-Worbis
SV Bernterode
37339 Breitenworbis / OT Bernterode
VfL 1888 Ebeleben e.V.
99713 Ebeleben
FSV 2006 Holzthaleben e.V.
99713 Holzthaleben
CU 96 Westerengel
99718 Großenehrich / OT Westerengel
SG Berka
99796 Sondershausen
TTV Germania Großfurra e.V.
99706 Sondershausen
SV Viktoria Heldrungen
06577 Heldrungen
SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe
06571 Wiehe
USV Gorsleben e.V.
06547 Heldrungen
VSG Bad Frankenhausen
06567 Bad Frankenhausen
SV Elektro Sondershausen
99706 Sondershausen
TTV Schernberg 86
99706 Sondershausen
SG Obertopfstedt e.V.
99718 Obertopfstedt
TSV 04 Holzsußra e.V.
99713 Holzsußra
MTV 1861 Greußen e.V.
99718 Greußen
TTC Oberbösa
99718 Neustadt
Post SV Mühlhausen
99974 Mühlhausen
HSV 07 Rastenberg
99636 Rastenberg
Ohrdrufer SV
99885 Ohrdruf

Vereine in Südthüringen

ESV Lok 1952 Themar e.V.
98660 Themar
Kreistischtennisverein Hildburghausen e.V.
98646 Hildburghausen
SV Schleusingen 90 e.V.
98553 Schleusingen
SV Empor Heßberg e.V.
98669 Heßberg
TSV 08 Gleichamberg
98630 Römhild / OT Gleicherwiesen
TTV Hildburghausen 90 e.V.
98646 Hildburghausen
SV Blechhammer
96515 Sonneberg
FC Heinersdorf
96515 Heinersdorf
SV Rennsteig Neuhaus 1990 e.V.
98739 Reichmannsdorf
TTC Hasenthal
96515 Sonneberg / OT Hasenthal
SG 1951 Sonneberg e.V.
96515 Sonneberg
SV Lokomotive Sonneberg e.V.
96515 Sonneberg
TSV 1864 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
96528 Frankenblich / OT Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
SC 09 Effelder
96528 Seltendorf
TTSG Lauscha/Steinach
98724 Neuhaus am Rennweg
TSV Rauenstein
98528 Frankenblick / OT Grümpen
Spvg.Vachdorf
98617 Vachdorf
Wintersportverein Oberhof 05 e.V.
98559 Oberhof
TTC HS Schwarza e.V.
98660 Themar
TSV Ebertshausen e.V.
98547 Viernau
SV Dietzhausen
98530 Dietzhausen
TTV Hirschbach
98527 Suhl
SV Elektrogeräte Suhl 48 e.V.
98553 Erlau
TSV Zella-Mehlis e.V.
98544 Zella-Mehlis
TTV Viernau
98547 Viernau
TTV Mittelschmalkalden e.V.
98574 Schmalkalden
SV 77 Näherstille e.V.
98574 Schmalkalden
TTV Werragrund 08
98597 Breitungen
TTV 04 Trusetal-Brotterode e.V.
98596 Brotterode-Trusetal
TTV 48 Schmalkalden e.V.
98574 Schmalkalden
TSV Roßdorf 08 e.V.
98590 Rosa
TTV Floh-Seligenthal e.V.
98593 Floh-Seligenthal
TTV Bermbach 54
98587 Bermbach
TSV 64 Grumbach
98574 Schmalkalden / OT Grumbach
SV 87 Henneberg e.V.
98617 Henneberg
SG Turbine Meiningen
98673 Auengrund
SV 1921 Walldorf
98639 Walldorf
TTC Sülzfeld 08 e.V.
98617 Sülzfeld
SSV Wilhelm Tell Aschenhausen
98634 Aschenhausen
SV 1960 Metzels
98639 Metzels
TTV Wasungen/Schwallungen
98634 Wasungen
TSV Jüchsen 95 e.V.
98631 Grabfeld
TTV 1976 Kaltensundheim e.V.
98634 Oberkatz
TTV Meiningen e.V.
98617 Herpf
ESV Lokomotive Meiningen e.V.
98617 Meiningen
SG Stützerbach/Ilmenau
98693 Ilmenau
SV 90 Gräfenroda e.V.
99330 Gräfenroda
TSV 1865 Langewiesen e.V.
98704 Ilmenau
FSV Stadtilm e.V.
99326 Ilmtal
SV 09 Arnstadt e.V.
99310 Arnstadt
SG Motor Arnstadt
99310 Arnstadt
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz e.V.
98693 Ilmenau
TTC Großbreitenbach
98701 Großbreitenbach
SV 08 Geraberg
98716 Geraberg
TTV Blau-Weiß Gräfinau-Angstedt
98704 Wolfsberg Gräfinau
SV Germania Unterellen
99834 Gerstungen
SV 1952 Geismar
36419 Schleid
SV Fortuna Möhra e.V.
36433 Moorgrund
Mosbacher SV 1911 e.V.
99842 Ruhla
SV Eintracht Ifta
99831 Ifta
Marksuhler SV
99819 Marksuhl-Eckardtshausen
SV 90 Eisenach
99817 Eisenach
TSG Ruhla e.V.
99846 Seebach
SG Turbine Eisenach
99817 Eisenach
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
99817 Eisenach
BSV Blau-Weiß 84 Eisenach e.V.
99820 Großenlupnitz
SV Blau-Weiß Creuzburg
99831 Creuzburg
TTV Blau-Weiß 47 Bad Salzungen
36433 Bad Salzungen
TSV Glückauf Tiefenort
36469 Tiefenort
VfB 1919 Vacha e.V.
36404 Vacha
SV Kali Unterbreizbach
36414 Unterbreizbach
TTV Stadtlengsfeld e.V.
36457 Stadtlengsfeld
TTSV Grün-Weiß Immelborn e.V
36456 Barchfeld-Immelborn
TSV Leimbach e.V.
36433 Leimbach
TTV Altenstein e.V.
36448 Bad Liebenstein
Dorndorfer SV 03
36460 Kieselbach